ウクレレ, コード
検索
"P D"のコード一覧
楽曲名
アーティスト名
最上川船唄
モガミガワ フナウタ
山ごやいっけん
小鳩 くるみ
COCONUTS AND BANANAS
アグネス・チャン
武蔵麦打唄
ムサシ ムギウチウタ
歓喜の歌
ヨロコビノ ウタ
平針木遺音頭(お木曵)
ヒラバリ キヤリオンド オキビキ
YELLOW ROSE OF TEXAS /ORIGINAL/
マイク真木meets高田漣
LADY GREENSLEEVES
THE BROTHERS FOUR
おてもやん
オテモヤン
ドリフのズンドコ節
いかりや長介とザ・ドリフターズ
河内音頭
カワチオンド
聖者の行進
セイジャノ コウシン
越後獅子(長唄)
杵屋 五三助
ある晴れた日に
戸川純ユニット
懐かしのヴァージニア
ナツカシノ バアジニア
設楽さんさ
シダラサンサ
WRECK OF THE JOHN B THE
DICK DALE
十人のインディアン
クラウン少女合唱団(ソロ)上野美穂
小さな木の実
椎名 林檎
九々のうた
ククノ ウタ
八木節
ヤギブシ
5つのメロンパン
ROCO
西瓜の名産地
スイカノ メイサンチ
GOD SAVE THE QUEEN /BRITISH NATIONAL ANTHEM/
HERBERT VON KARAJAN
ラ・スパニョラ
ボニー・ジャックス
係長5時を過ぎれば
殿さまキングス
さびしんぼう
冨田 靖子
中国地方の子守唄
チュウゴク チホウノ コモリウタ
MAGGIE MAE
JOHN LENNON
雪のこぼうず
DISNEY
XIAO FANG NIU
DI ZI
運命
寺内 タケシ
O HOLY NIGHT
NAT KING COLE
東京流れ者
トウキョウ ナガレモノ
大きなくりの木の下で
オオキナ クリノ キノ シタデ
君が代行進曲
陸上自衛隊第一音楽隊
故郷の廃家
島津 ゆたか
正調小室(諸)節
セイチヨウ コムロ ブシ
アキラのソーラン節
小林 旭
岩室甚句
イワムロ ジンク
山男の歌
ヤマオトコノ ウタ
吹螺
スイラ
もみの木
クラウン少女合唱団
故郷の廃家
高峰 三枝子
WATER IS WIDE THE
BOB BURGE
MORNING HAS BROKEN
CAT STEVENS
別れの曲
ワカレノキヨク
SUMMER SNOW
千住 明
のってる音頭
ノッテル オンド
カノン
遠藤 ミチロウ
こねこの病気
東京少年少女合唱隊
アマリリス
宗次郎
故郷を離るる歌
由紀 さおり・安田 祥子
運動(曲芸)
ウンドウ キョクゲイ
ブンガチャ節
ブンガチャブシ
小ぎつね
クラウン少女合唱団(ソロ)上野美穂
酒の苦さよ
サケノ ニガサヨ
花笠音頭
三橋 美智也
ひいらぎかざろう
DISNEY
アリラン
菅原 都々子
さあかざりましょう
サア カザリマショウ
シャロムの歌
シャロムノ ウタ
ハイカラ・ソング
ハイカラソング
酒の苦さよ
1
思い出
由紀 さおり・安田 祥子
歓喜の歌
遠藤 賢司
ブラームスの子守歌
由紀 さおり・安田 祥子
黒い瞳の
クロイ ヒトミノ
ひとりぼっちのジングルベル
NO PLAN
阿波踊り
晋友会合唱団
セレナード
セレナアド
(原曲)かっぽれ
カッポレ
美しき青きドナウ
由紀さおり・安田祥子・ウィーン少年合唱団
旅愁
宗次郎
私のふるさと
ハニー・ナイツ
SWEET HOUR OF PRAYER /ORIGINAL/
CYRUS CHESTNUT
ジングルベル
古川 葉子
レッドフラッグ
レッド フラッグ
ともだち讃歌
速水けんたろう・羽生未来
ジングルベル
タンポポ児童合唱団
デンセンマンの電線音頭
デンセンマンノ デンセン オンド
眠りの精
ネムリノセイ
ロンドンデリーの歌
角 聖子
トロイカ
菊池 正美
ぶんぶんぶん
由紀 さおり・安田 祥子
ハイカラ・ソング
小沢 昭一
山のロザリア
ダーク・ダックス
常磐炭鉱節(茨城)
ジョウバン タンコウブシ
サンタルチア
三浦 環
MY BONNIE
THE BRISTOLS
DOWN IN THE VALLEY /ORIGINAL/
JOHNNY CASH
おてもやん
赤坂 小梅
スンガー節
スンガアブシ
WATER IS WIDE THE
畠山 美由紀
花笠音頭
1
朝日楼
浅川 マキ
君が代行進曲
ミノルフォン吹奏楽団
LORD S PRAYER THE /ORIGINAL/
JEFF MAJORS
SABRE DANCE
尾藤 イサオ
DARK EYES
ディック・ミネ
運命
ウンメイ
アロハオエ
アロハ オエ
OH HAPPY DAY
CLUB NOUVEAU
一週間
クラウン少女合唱団
あのひとは
ハニー・ナイツ
AMEN
山本 邦山
MUSTAPHA
青島 幸男
気のいいアヒル
東京少年少女合唱隊
SEE SEE RIDER
RICHARD GROOVE HOLMES
おおかみさん
オオカミサン
別れの曲
鮫島 有美子
しげさ節
佐藤 松弘美
相馬盆唄
三橋 美智也
東京流れ者
水前寺 清子
MICHAEL ROW THE BOAT ASHORE
THE BROTHERS FOUR
磯節
イソブシ
イタリア大好き
イタリア ダイスキ
炭坑節
タンコウブシ
有難度や節
守屋 浩
ヴォルガの船歌
森繁 久彌
お玉杓子は蛙の子
灰田 勝彦
HOUSE OF THE RISING SUN
THE ANIMALS
こねこの病気
コネコノ ビョウキ
SONG OF BABYLON
大野 雄二
ひとり暮しのワルツ
石黒 ケイ
MAYIM MAYIM
なぎら健壱とフォーク団'S
秋の夜半
アキノ ヨワ
お玉杓子は蛙の子
オタマジャクシワ カエルノ コ
もみの木
モミノキ
曲垣平九郎
マガキ ヘイクロウ
さすらいのギター
ザ・ピーナッツ
線路はつづくよどこまでも
CHIEKO BEAUTY
帰れソレントへ
奥田 良三
デンガラ節
デンガラブシ
その朝
ソノアサ
その朝
武蔵野タンポポ団
森へ行きましょう
森本 恵夫
COTTON FIELDS /ORIGINAL/
尾崎 紀世彦
三宝礼
サンポウライ
小ぎつね
天地 総子
CLICK GO THE SHEARS
天地 総子
ダニー・ボーイ
ダニイ ボオイ
懐かしのヴァージニア
東京レディース・オーケストラ
ブラームスの子守歌
ブラアムスノ コモリウタ
カリンカ
横森 良造
旅愁
芹 洋子
BLUE BELLS OF SCOTLAND /ORIGINAL/
JOEL COHEN / THE BOSTON CAMERA
おおスザンナ
由紀 さおり・安田 祥子
カノン
NOTALIN'S
修学旅行行進曲
シュウガク リョコウ コウシンキョク
春の日の花と輝く
島津 ゆたか
BOA CONSTRICTOR
ザ・フォーク・クルセイダーズ
よろこびの歌
コニーちゃん
おおスザンナ
オオ スザンナ
春の日の花と輝く
島田 祐子
七浦甚句
ナナウラ ジンク
アルプスの少女ハイジ
アルプスノ ショウジョ ハイジ
運命
寺内タケシ&ブルージーンズ
YAO LAN QU
YANG YANG
アロハオエ
米良 美一
旅愁
クラウン少女合唱団(ソロ)亀井輝美
聖者の行進
THE WONDER CHOIR
ヨドバシカメラの歌
8BIT PROJECT
勧請
カンジョウ
CLICK GO THE SHEARS
天地総子・クラウン少女合唱団
BLUE BELLS OF SCOTLAND /ORIGINAL/
宗次郎
ジングルベル
ドリーミング・アンパン合唱団
奴さん
市丸
出雲音頭
イズモ オンド
SEE SEE RIDER
GEORGE LEWIS
相馬盆唄
1
LEGEND FROM RATMAN
サラー & メロディ
武蔵麦打唄
佐藤 美恵子
サンタルチア
奥田 良三
名古屋名物
ナゴヤメイブツ
メリさんのひつじ
TARAKO
みんなで手をたたこう
羽生 未来
WATER IS WIDE
Superfly(内国)
眠りの精
小鳩 くるみ
LAST ROSE OF SUMMER THE // MOORE S IRISH MELODIES
SARAH BRIGHTMAN
セレナード
桜井 潔とその楽団
曲垣平九郎
水藤 錦穣
モーツアルトの子守唄
由紀 さおり・安田 祥子
ごんべえさんの赤ちゃん
クラウン少女合唱団
よろこびの歌
速水けんたろう・羽生未来
HAWAIIAN WAR CHANT
LES PAUL
デンガラ節
北島 三郎
ロマンス
西城 秀樹
手をたたきましょう
東京少年少女合唱隊
ハイジ・ブンバイジ
森 みゆき
かわいいあの娘
カワイイアノコ
岩室甚句
千代田 おさむ
WRECK OF THE JOHN B THE
THE WEAVERS
オーケストラップ
オオケストラップ
かっこう
クラウン少女合唱団
春のやよい
ハルノ ヤヨイ
ON TOP OF OLD SMOKY
THE WEAVERS
故郷の人々
鮫島 有美子
TEN SECONDS TO HEAVEN
加山 雄三withハイパーランチャーズ
東方讃
トウボウノサン
正調小室(諸)節
原田 直之
さすらい
1
哀歌
小林 旭
田植歌
ダーク・ダックス
MUSTAPHA
ダニー飯田とパラダイスキング
手をたたきましょう
クラウン少女合唱団
般若心経
ハンニャ シンギョウ
秘恋
ちあき なおみ
恋はやさし野辺の花よ
コイワヤサシ ノベノ ハナヨ
SCARBOROUGH FAIR
GREGORIAN
YELLOW ROSE OF TEXAS THE
MITCH MILLER
象さんとクモの巣
羽生 未来
AMAZING GRACE
PERCUSSION BROTHERS
永遠の絆
トワノキズナ
フニクリフニクラ
小鳩 くるみ
南国哀歌
ナンゴクアイカ
田植歌
アグネス・チャン
可愛いスーチャン
フォー・コインズ
豪傑節
ゴウケツブシ
炭坑節
1
世界一周
セカイイツシユウ
アンニーローリー
鮫島 有美子
帰れソレントへ
ボニー・ジャックス
峠の我が家
音羽ゆりかご会
広島木やり音頭
藤山 進
夢路より
ダーク・ダックス
南部相撲甚句
ナンブ スモウ ジンク
サラスポンダ
サラス ポンダ
どじょっこふなっこ
森繁 久彌
揚経題
ヨウキョウダイ
復興節
桜井 敏雄
小さな木の実
チイサナ コノミ
モルダウの流れ
デスマーチ艦隊
大きなくりの木の下で
太田 裕美
東京節
加藤 茶
九九ロックンロール!!
かっきー&アッシュポテト
知らないの
ハニー・ナイツ
山ごやいっけん
速水けんたろう・羽生未来
C C RIDER
ELVIS PRESLEY
HOW SHOULD I MY TRUE LOVE KNOW
TERROR AND MAGNIFICENCE
J AI PERDU LE DO DE MA CLARINETTE /ORIGINAL/
石井 好子
埴生の宿
鮫島 有美子
係長5時を過ぎれば
カカリチョウ ゴジオ スギレバ
LORD S PRAYER THE /ORIGINAL/
ARETHA FRANKLIN
DANNY BOY
GLENN MILLER
ウスクダラ
ムーンライダーズ
手をたたきましょう
テオ タタキマショウ
ドリフのズンドコ節
加藤 茶
バイカル湖のほとり
ロイヤル・ナイツ
朝日楼
浜田 真理子
若いいのち
堀江 美都子
ひいらぎかざろう
WATZ
アキラのズンドコ節
アキラノ ズンドコブシ
私のふるさと
堀江 美都子
とうだいもり
川田 正子
アイラブユー
アイ ラブ ユウ
SCARBOROUGH FAIR
SARAH BRIGHTMAN
大変うたいこみ
タイヘン ウタイコメ
かけ算九九ロック!<4~6の段>
浦田 健志/稲垣 大輔
ロンドンデリーの歌
ロンドンデリイノ ウタ
キッスは目にしてぽお!
SHA NA NA WITH CONNY
ロンドンデリーの歌
土居 裕子
シャロムの歌
ボニー・ジャックス
JEUX INTERDITS // JEUX INTERDITS
バッキー白片とアロハ・ハワイアンズ
最上川船唄
ダーク・ダックス
SHE WORE A YELLOW RIBBON
ALL STARS ORCHESTRA
こねこの病気
小鳩 くるみ
哀歌
アイカ
運命
寺内タケシとバニーズ
九々のうた
ならはし みき
この指超特急
コノユビ チョウ トッキュウ
ソバージュくるくる
バブリーたまみ
さすらい
三上 寛
シャロムの歌
ううあ
冗談炭坑節
ジョウダン タンコウブシ
その名はジェリー
堀江 美都子
小フーガハゲ短調
ブリーフ&トランクス
アビニョンの橋で
ボニー・ジャックス
鹿児島おはら節
カゴシマ オハラブシ
ダイサナジャー
ダイサナジヤア
黒い瞳の
ボニー・ジャックス
象さんとクモの巣
ゾウサント クモノス
越後獅子(長唄)
エチゴジシ
山男の歌
ダーク・ダックス
ひとり暮しのワルツ
山口 蘭子
春の日の花と輝く
ハルノ ヒノ ハナト カガヤク
どじょっこふなっこ
TARAKO
男は大きな河になれ/モルダウ
さだ まさし
ぞうさんのさんぽ
ゾウサンノ サンポ
ごんべえさんの赤ちゃん
ゴンベエサンノ アカチャン
十人のインディアン
クラウン少女合唱団
真室川音頭
関 洋子
カステラ一番
フェイバリットソング合唱団
最上川船唄
歌川 重雄
かけ算九九ロック!<1~3の段>
浦田 健志/稲垣 大輔
AVE MARIA
SISSEL
紅白大決戦!
堀江 美都子
さすらい
舟木 一夫
十人のインディアン
小鳩 くるみ
春のやよい
花岡 千春
埴生の宿
ハニュウノ ヤド
アビニョンの橋で
アビニョンノ ハシデ
ロンドンデリーの歌
ロンドンデリイノウタ
三浜盆唄
ミハマ ボンウタ
アニーローリー
角 聖子
MAYIM MAYIM
なぎら 健壱
武蔵機織り唄
ムサシ ハタオリウタ
桃の花咲く
モモノハナ サク
モルダウ
CZECH BOYS CHOIR BONI PUERI
SEE SEE RIDER
ELVIS PRESLEY
アキラのデカンショ
アキラノ デカンショ
キッスは目にしてぽお!
VENUS
アブラハムの子
アブラハムノ コ
SILENZIO IL /ORIGINAL VERSION/
クリスタル・サウンズ・オーケストラ
ラララ肩パットのうた
ラララ カタパットノ ウタ
CLICK GO THE SHEARS
東京放送児童合唱団
みじかくも美しく燃え
ミジカクモ ウツクシク モエ
鐘が鳴る
ハニー・ナイツ
かわいいあの娘
梶 光夫
もみの木
アグネス・チャン
朝日楼
アサヒロオ
ロンドン橋
東京少年少女合唱隊
大きなくりの木の下で
ちゃい夢
さびしんぼう
サビシンボウ
おおスザンナ
ボニー・ジャックス
鹿島甚句(くづし)
カシマ ジンク クズシ
かえるの学校
カエルノ ガッコウ
大日讃
ダイニチノ サン
IN THE GARDEN /ORIGINAL/
EMMYLOU HARRIS
ROMANZA ANONIMA /ORIGINAL/
アントニオ 古賀
私のふるさと
ワタシノ フルサト
磯節
福田 佑子
表白
ヒョウビャク
男の裏町
オトコノウラマチ
鹿児島おはら節
1
とうだいもり
トウダイモリ
桃の花咲く
ミス・コロムビア
DANNY BOY
BING CROSBY
大きなくりの木の下で
坂田 おさむ
永遠の絆
なぎら 健壱
ロンドンデリーの歌
由紀 さおり・安田 祥子
秋の夜半
更科 寿子
ケンタッキーの我が家
森本 恵夫
TOM DOOLEY
THE KINGSTON TRIO
サンタルチア
サンタ ルチア
歌の翼に
眞理 ヨシコ
SCOTCH AND SODA
THE KINGSTON TRIO
OH!ラーメン
ハニー・ナイツ
峠の我が家
東京放送児童合唱団
希望のささやき
キボウノ ササヤキ
知らないの
シラナイノ
常磐炭鉱節(茨城)
三橋 美智也
奴さん
ヤツコサン
希望のささやき
由紀 さおり・安田 祥子
かえるの学校
ポンキッキーズ
東京流れ者
小林 旭
MINUIT CHRETIEN
PAUL MAURIAT
HAWAIIAN WAR CHANT
LES PAUL AND MARY FORD
阿波踊り
アワオドリ
茶いろの小びん
チャイロノ コビン
KANON
宮村 優子
大学数え唄
ダイガクカゾエウタ
男の裏町
高倉 健
ジングルベル
小鳩 くるみ
痛
楊烈
あゝ 大学生
ソルティー・シユガー
LOVE ME TENDER
ELVIS PRESLEY
有難度や節
森川 めぐみ
雪のおどり
クラウン少女合唱団
フニクリフニクラ
多摩少年少女合唱団
MACHT HOCH DIE TUR
DANIEL BEHLE & SCHNYDER TRIO
TURKEY IN THE STRAW /ORIGINAL/
東京少年少女合唱隊
BAMBA LA
LOS LOBOS
ハイジ・ブンバイジ
ハイジ ブンバイジ
クラリネットをこわしちゃった
キタカタ ヨシロオ
MUSTAPHA
坂本 九
眠りの精
ネムリノ セイ
その名はジェリー
ハニー・ナイツ
カノン
カノン
BLUE BELLS OF SCOTLAND /ORIGINAL/
THE SCHOLARS
バイカル湖のほとり
三浦 洸一
平針木遺音頭(お木曵)
長屋 光直
SWEET HOUR OF PRAYER /ORIGINAL/
CHARLIE HADEN & HANK JONES
トロイカ
ダーク・ダックス
デンガラ節
1
ひとりぼっちのジングルベル
ヒトリボッチノ ジングル ベル
ジングルベル
馬場 祐美
一週間
天地 総子
地獄の運動会
ジゴクノ ウンドウカイ
黒い瞳の
ダーク・ダックス
替え唱クラシックメドレー
嘉門 タツオ
眠りの精
堀江 美都子
ジングルベル
前田 亜季
電車唱歌
デンシャ ショウカ
わらの中の七面鳥
ワラノナカノ シチメンチョウ
旅愁
MAI
STILLE NACHT HEILIGE NACHT
PAUL MAURIAT
津軽じょんがら節
明大マンドリンクラブ
思い出
オモイデ
紅白大決戦!
コウハク ダイ ケッセン
CARO MOZART
SYLVIE VARTAN
キッスは目にしてぽお!
キッスワ メニシテ ポオ
USKA DARA
EARTHA KITT
さすらいのギター
欧陽 菲菲
真室川音頭
1
故郷の廃家
コキョウノ ハイカ
峠の我が家
錦織 健
君が代行進曲
陸上自衛隊中央音楽隊
LAST ROSE OF SUMMER THE // MOORE S IRISH MELODIES
辻 裕久
南部あいや節
ナンブ アイヤブシ
ドリフのズンドコ節
ドリフノ ズンドコブシ
アキラのズンドコ節
鶴岡 雅義
MICHAEL
COUNTDOWN KIDS
ロンドン橋
天地 総子
真白き富士の嶺
フランク 永井
十人のインディアン
ジュウニンノ インディアン
バイカル湖のほとり
ダーク・ダックス
GOD SAVE THE QUEEN /BRITISH NATIONAL ANTHEM/
QUEEN
草競馬
ボニー・ジャックス
かわいいあの娘
木村 好夫
セレナード
菅原 洋一
豪傑節
1
ROMANZA ANONIMA /ORIGINAL/
三崎 ともやす
水戸盆唄
ミト ボンウタ
修学旅行行進曲
嘉門 達夫
帰れソレントへ
大石 昌美
鹿島甚句
カシマ ジンク
別れの曲
由紀 さおり・安田 祥子
七浦甚句
武花 千草
ハイジ・ブンバイジ
アグネス・チャン
どじょっこふなっこ
アグネス・チャン
森へ行きましょう
アグネス・チャン
ウスクダラ
水前寺 清子
ロンドンデリーの歌
斉田 正子
モルダウの流れ
モルダウノナガレ
LITTLE RIGHT FOOT
OSCAR PETERSON TRIO
クラリネットをこわしちゃった
しゅう さえこ
ブンガチャ節
1
MY BONNIE
THE BEATLES
JUIJINSATAEK SAECCHAETTAL /ORIGINAL VOCAL/
JO YEONG NAM(趙 英男)
アニーローリー
アニイロオリイ
メリさんのひつじ
クラウン少女合唱団
アベマリア
アベ マリア
雪のおどり
ユキノオドリ
エリカの花咲くころ
エリカノ ハナ サクコロ
シューベルトのアヴェマリア
クラウン少女合唱団
SHE WORE A YELLOW RIBBON
THE ANDREWS SISTERS
サンタルチア
立川 清登
GOD SAVE THE QUEEN /BRITISH NATIONAL ANTHEM/
JIMI HENDRIX
麦屋節
ムギヤブシ
おめでとうクリスマス
オメデトウ クリスマス
小さな木の実
岡本 知高
サンタルチア
由紀 さおり・安田 祥子
ヴォルガの船歌
ボニー・ジャックス
帰れソレントへ
カエレ ソレントエ
津軽じょんがら節
ツガル ジョンガラブシ
WRECK OF THE JOHN B THE
THE KINGSTON TRIO
SCARBOROUGH FAIR
NICOLA CONTE
BOA CONSTRICTOR
PETER,PAUL & MARY
ジングルベル
ジングルベル
石場かち
イシバカチ
JEUX INTERDITS // JEUX INTERDITS
SYRINX
ブンガチャ節
北島 三郎
モルダウの流れ
斉藤 和義
おさま甚句
オサマジンク
アーパー・サーファー・ギャル
アアパア サアフアア ギヤル
サンタルチア
大石 昌美
鐘が鳴る
カネガ ナル
そなえよつねに
ソナエヨツネニ
J AI PERDU LE DO DE MA CLARINETTE /ORIGINAL/
大友 剛
I WILL ALWAYS DREAM OF YOU
BILL CANTOS AND SHARON PERRY
HOW GREAT THOU ART
MAHALIA JACKSON
替え唱クラシックメドレー
嘉門 達夫
アルプスの少女ハイジ
野沢 直子
デカンショ節
三橋 美智也
SCOTCH AND SODA
THE MANHATTAN TRANSFER
南部相撲甚句
佐藤 祐幸
LOVE ME TENDER
PERCY SLEDGE
諸真言
ショシンゴン
MORNING HAS BROKEN
ART GARFUNKEL
中城情話
ナカグスク ジョウワ
アキラのダンチョネ節
1
たのしい動物園
タノシイ ドウブツエン
恋はやさし野辺の花よ
榎本 健一
大学数え唄
守屋 浩
広島木やり音頭
大塚 文雄
気のいいアヒル
小鳩 くるみ
エリカの花咲くころ
堀江 美都子
どうだどうだ
ハニー・ナイツ
撫子(なでしこ)
ナデシコ
O HOLY NIGHT
BING CROSBY
CRUEL WAR THE
ザ・スパイダース
アニーローリー
多摩少年少女合唱団
MY BONNIE
THE BEATLES&TONY SHERIDAN
大きな栗の木の下で
ひばり児童合唱団
武蔵浅間神社祝詞十一式"武蔵整調"歌唱型
浅間・智(CV.小清水亜美)
アキラのダンチョネ節
アキラノ ダンチョネブシ
あわてんぼうの歌
クラウン少女合唱団
MICHAEL
THE HIGHWAYMEN
CARO MOZART
中村 八大
広島木やり音頭
森 とみ子
スイスの娘
スイスノ ムスメ
山のロザリア
1
山ごやいっけん
ヤマゴヤイツケン
わらの中の七面鳥
小鳩 くるみ
QUIERO
西城 秀樹
ロンドン橋
ロンドンバシ
ウスクダラ
ウスクダラ
ハイカラ・ソング
桜井 敏雄
びんのほつれ
ビンノ ホツレ
広島木やり音頭
ヒロシマキヤリオンド
SONG OF BABYLON
河合 奈保子
おおブレネリ
オオブレネリ
ジングルベル
江利 チエミ
どじょっこふなっこ
ドジョッコ フナッコ
おおスザンナ
鮫島 有美子
哀歌
小林 明
オーケストラップ
益田 宏美
ウェーバーの子守歌
1
アマリリス
クラウン少女合唱団
アキラのズンドコ節
小林 旭 with 東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ
ブンガチャ節
沢 竜二
ラ・スパニョラ
藤山 一郎
アリラン
アリラン
山のロザリア
ヤマノ ロザリア
夢路より
小鳩 くるみ
故郷の人々
ダーク・ダックス
(原曲)かっぽれ
藤本 二三吉
朝日楼
ちあき なおみ
補欠分
ホケツブン
ドリフの早口ことば
加藤 茶
しげさ節
国村 千鳥
ブンガチャ節
舟木 一夫
星の明日
三橋 誠
MACHT HOCH DIE TUR
DANIEL BEHLE
ゆかいな牧場
ユカイナ マキバ
MORNING HAS BROKEN
NANA MOUSKOURI
エリカの花咲くころ
ハニー・ナイツ
BOA CONSTRICTOR
SHEL SILVERSTEIN
森へ行きましょう
クラウン少女合唱団
AVE MARIA
千住 明
眠りの精
アグネス・チャン
アキラのデカンショ
1
わらの中の七面鳥
東京少年少女合唱隊
どどさい節
ドドサイブシ
線路はつづくよどこまでも
小鳩 くるみ
OH HAPPY DAY
PAUL MAURIAT
ドリフ音頭
ドリフ オンド
茶色の小ビン
チャイロノ コビン
相撲甚句
佐藤 祐幸
眠りの精
由紀 さおり・安田 祥子
アベマリア
ボニー・ジャックス
おめでとうクリスマス
クラウン少女合唱団
HOW GREAT THOU ART
ELVIS PRESLEY
ヴォルガの船歌
ボルガノ フナウタ
復興節
SOUL FLOWER UNION
その名はジェリー
ソノナワ ジェリイ
ジングルベル
ジングル ベル
OH ROCK MY SOUL
PETER,PAUL & MARY
九々のうた
美偉菜′S
真白き富士の嶺
ミス・コロムビア
奴さん
美空 ひばり
越後獅子(長唄)
芳村 伊十郎
AMEN
ARETHA FRANKLIN & OTIS REDDING
ソバージュくるくる
BUBBLY TAMAMI
歌の翼に
ダーク・ダックス
さのさ
生島 れいか
替え唱クラシックメドレー
カエウタ クラシック メドレエ
BAMBA LA
BAHA MEN
SHE WORE A YELLOW RIBBON
ROYAL PHILHARMONIC POPS ORCHES
あゝ 大学生
アアダイガクセイ
アーパー・サーファー・ギャル
なぎら健壱とフォーク団'S
TEN SECONDS TO HEAVEN
SUPER ADVENTURES
小鳥の結婚式
コトリノケツコンシキ
サンタルチア
鈴木 与志一
サンタルチア
中村 健
バイカル湖のほとり
バイカルコノホトリ
かっこうのごあいさつ
小鳩 くるみ
かっこうのごあいさつ
カッコウノ ゴアイサツ
西瓜の名産地
速水けんたろう・羽生未来
レッドフラッグ
The Flipper's Guitar
おめでとうクリスマス
山野 さと子
線路はつづくよどこまでも
天地総子・クラウン少女合唱団
西瓜の名産地
天童 よしみ
小フーガハゲ短調
ショウ フウガ ハゲ タンチョウ
ハイキングにでかけよう
ハイキングニデカケヨウ
峠のわが家
トウゲノ ワガヤ
クラリネットをこわしちゃった
クラリネットオ コワシチャッタ
鐘が鳴る
堀江 美都子
結経揚経題
ケッキョウ ヨウキョウダイ
USKA DARA
CAMPUR DKI
のってる音頭
加藤 茶
さすらいのギター
小山 ルミ
HOUSE OF THE RISING SUN
PETER & GORDON
東京流れ者
渡 哲也
さよならの手紙
ハニー・ナイツ
男の裏町
菅原 文太
菩提樹
鮫島 有美子
ひとり暮しのワルツ
ヒトリグラシノ ワルツ
OH HAPPY DAY
QUINCY JONES
九ちゃんの炭坑節
キュウチャンノ タンコウブシ
一週間
イツシユウカン
私のたまごやき
ワタシノ タマゴヤキ
サンタルチア
サンタルチア
歓喜の歌
BANK BAND
アキラの鹿児島小原節
小林 旭
懐かしのヴァージニア
東京レディースシンガーズ
TOM DOOLEY
小室 等
NAG YEOB DDA RA GA BEO RIN SA RANG /ORIGINAL/
CHA JOONG RAK
BAMBA LA
HENRY MANCINI
復興節
ソウル・フラワー・モノノケ・サミット
里前-さどめ-とよ
サドメトヨ
DANNY BOY
THE SEEKERS
可愛いスーチャン
カワイイ スウチヤン
アキラのツーレロ節
1
スイスの娘
ウィリー 沖山
ある晴れた日に
アルハレタ ヒニ
サラスポンダ
ボニー・ジャックス
豪傑節
石原 裕次郎
四弘誓願
シグ セイガン
カテキン
カテキン
SILENT NIGHT /ORIGINAL/
ザ・ピーナッツ
鹿島甚句(くづし)
ナマイザワ タツジ
SHE WORE A YELLOW RIBBON
MITCH MILLER
AMAZING GRACE
ZAMFIR
かえるの合唱
カエルノ ガッショウ
アキラのダンチョネ節
小林 旭 with 東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ
アキラのソーラン節
1
のってる音頭
ザ・ドリフターズ
ハイカラ・ソング
ソウル・フラワー・モノノケ・サミット
ロンドン橋
クラウン少女合唱団
さすらいのギター
サスライノ ギタア
夢路より
島津 ゆたか
諸神名号
ショジン ミョウゴウ
春風
倍賞 千恵子
可愛いスーチャン
1
ラララ肩パットのうた
バブリーたまみ
中国地方の子守唄
アグネス・チャン
ジングルベル
MUCCO&LITTLE DARLING
ざんざ節
黒田 和子
故郷を離るる歌
倍賞 千恵子
SUMMER SNOW
WINNIE SHIN
五月の歌
ゴガツノウタ
草競馬
小鳩 くるみ
かけ算九九ロック!<1~3の段>
カケザン クク ロック 1 3 ノ ダン
LORD S PRAYER THE /ORIGINAL/
ROB SMITH MEETS HENRY&LOUIS
男の裏町
1
ロンドンデリーの歌
ボニー・ジャックス
カテキン
ブリーフ&トランクス
アイラブユー
ハニー・ナイツ
発願
ホツガン
春の日の花と輝く
鮫島 有美子
人生のぞき節
ジンセイ ノゾキブシ
武蔵機織り唄
多田隆章次
鹿児島おはら節
三橋 美智也
SILENZIO IL /ORIGINAL VERSION/
芦野 宏
夢帰行
ユメ キコウ
夢路より
ユメジヨリ
ウスクダラ
江利 チエミ
HOW SHOULD I MY TRUE LOVE KNOW
JOHN HARLE
星の世界
大友 剛
名古屋名物
1
EJ LUCKA LUCKA ZELENA /ORIGINAL/
宗次郎
北海鱈つり唄
ホッカイ タラツリウタ
ある晴れた日に
戸川 純
青い空
アオイソラ
仙北荷方節
山平 和彦
恋はやさし野辺の花よ
松井 須磨子
LITTLE RIGHT FOOT
OSCAR PETERSON
南部盆唄
ナンブ ボンウタ
デンセンマンの電線音頭
三波 春夫
AMAZING GRACE
JUDY COLLINS
ROMANZA ANONIMA /ORIGINAL/
クロード・チアリ
山男の歌
美空 ひばり
アマリリス
由紀 さおり・安田 祥子
だんじゅかりゆし
ダンジユカリユシ
酒の罪
サケノ ツミ
トロイカ
トロイカ
花笠音頭
ハナガサオンド
痛
イタイ
真室川音頭
マムロガワ オンド
ジングルベル
TARAKO&菊池正美
かなづちトントン
ケロポンズ
LET ME HEAR YOUR VOICE
高橋 洋子
奴さん
ヤッコサン
アキラのズンドコ節
1
仙北荷方節
センボク ニカタブシ
中国地方の子守唄
由紀 さおり・安田 祥子
眠れよ吾児
ネムレヨ ワガコ
アキラのズンドコ節
小林 旭
親の真心
オヤノ マゴコロ
アキラの鹿児島小原節
アキラノ カゴシマ オハラブシ
CRUEL WAR THE
PETER,PAUL & MARY
山男の歌
横内正&山の仲間たち
TURKEY IN THE STRAW /ORIGINAL/
キャルベリー・フォークダンス・オーケストラ
常磐炭鉱節(茨城)
吉沢 浩
最上川船唄
鈴木 正夫
QUIERO
郷 ひろみ
常磐炭鉱節(茨城)
1
フニクリフニクラ
フニクリフニクラ
カリンカ
鮫島 有美子
真白き富士の嶺
鮫島 有美子
ぶんぶんぶん
SAMPLE BATTLERS AMERICA
OH!ラーメン
堀江 美都子
BAMBA LA
TRINI LOPEZ
BANKS OF THE OHIO
OLIVIA NEWTON JOHN
EJ LUCKA LUCKA ZELENA /ORIGINAL/
CLEMENTINE
ともだち讃歌
トモダチ サンカ
秘恋
秋元 順子
眠れよ吾児
アグネス・チャン
南国哀歌
こまどり姉妹
峠の我が家
トウゲノ ワガヤ
雪のこぼうず
K-KEN
ヨドバシカメラの歌
CM NETWORK
眠りの精
宗次郎
鹿児島おはら節
井手 雅人
線路はつづくよどこまでも
センロワ ツヅクヨ ドコマデモ
シューベルトのアヴェマリア
宗次郎
アンニーローリー
島田 祐子
IJENEUN /ORIGINAL/ /VOCAL ONLY/
ソウルファミリー
ドリフのズンドコ節
ザ・ドリフターズ
QUIERO
MANUEL & THE MUSIC OF THE MOUN
CLEMENTINE
THE BROWNS
小さな木の実
ペギー葉山
大きな栗の木の下で
永井 一郎
ウェーバーの子守歌
アグネス・チャン
SHAN SHANG NA JIAN SHU ZHEN TENG // LIU SAN JIE
女子十二楽坊
有難度や節
アリガタヤ ブシ
さらばナポリ
サラバナポリ
西瓜の名産地
こおろぎ'73
HOW GREAT THOU ART
TAMMY WYNETTE
ダニー・ボーイ
美空 ひばり
SHE WORE A YELLOW RIBBON
HEART JOHNNY ORCHEST
アキラの鹿児島小原節
1
SWEET HOUR OF PRAYER /ORIGINAL/
ALAN JACKSON
ジングルベル
大友 剛
ジングルベル
東映児童合唱団
LAURES LOVE /ORIGINAL/
PACO DE LUCIA
TURKEY IN THE STRAW /ORIGINAL/
吾妻光良&The Swinging Boppers
ROISIN DUBH / BLACK ROSE / A ROCK LEGEND
THIN LIZZY
気のいいアヒル
キノイイ アヒル
LAURES LOVE /ORIGINAL/
渡辺 貞夫
デカンショ節
1
ともだち讃歌
羽生 未来
アーパー・サーファー・ギャル
なぎら 健壱
からだ遊びのうた
カラダ アソビノ ウタ
MAGGIE MAE
THE BEATLES
モーツアルトの子守唄
アグネス・チャン
アキラのデカンショ
小林 旭
鹿島甚句
小沢 千月
故郷を離るる歌
角 聖子
真白き富士の嶺
マシロキ フジノネ
AMAZING GRACE
ROBSON & JEROME
イタリア大好き
天地 総子
ごんべえさんの赤ちゃん
小鳩 くるみ
あのひとは
アノ ヒトワ
永遠の絆
なぎら けんいち
SHE WORE A YELLOW RIBBON
THE MOVIE BUG ORCHESTRA
MY BONNIE /ORIGINAL/
チューリップ
相撲甚句
スモウ ジンク
さいはて女工節
金田 たつえ
セレナード
鮫島 有美子
さのさ
雪村 いづみ
星の世界
ホシノ セカイ
結経転読
ケッキョウ テンドク
私が郵便馬車の御者だった頃
ワタシガ ユウビンバシャノ ギョシャダッタコロ
越後獅子(長唄)
ダーク・ダックス
ケンタッキーの我が家
眞理 ヨシコ
ゆかいな牧場
THE WONDER CHOIR
黒い瞳の
加藤 登紀子
大変うたいこみ
ザ・ドリフターズ
津軽じょんがら節
明治大学マンドリンOB倶楽部
ドリフ音頭
ザ・ドリフターズ
DOWN IN THE VALLEY /ORIGINAL/
JACK MCDUFF
東京流れ者
1
みじかくも美しく燃え
益田 宏美
八丈ショメ節
ハチジョウ ショメブシ
水戸盆唄
高橋 和弥
ケンタッキーの我が家
ケンタツキイノ ワガヤ
BAMBA LA
THE JETS
ソバージュくるくる
ソバアジュ クルクル
星の明日
ホシノ アシタ
LEGEND FROM RATMAN
ザ・ヘア
別れの曲
菅原 洋一
オーケストラップ
岩崎 宏美
中城情話
知名 定男
シューベルトのアヴェマリア
シュウベルトノ アベ マリア
九九ロックンロール!!
クク ロックン ロオル
男は大きな河になれ/モルダウ
オトコワ オオキナ カワニ ナレ
真室川音頭
三橋 美智也
MY BONNIE /ORIGINAL/
安西 マリア
カリンカ
ダーク・ダックス
シューベルトのアヴェマリア
美空 ひばり
ヨドバシカメラの歌
ヨドバシ カメラノ ウタ
河内音頭
金田 たつえ
九々のうた
MOKO
アンニーローリー
アンニイ ロオリイ
ROISIN DUBH / BLACK ROSE / A ROCK LEGEND
NORTHERN KINGS
阿波踊り
関谷 晋
あわてんぼうの歌
アワテンボウノ ウタ
美しき青きドナウ
由紀 さおり・安田 祥子
HOUSE OF THE RISING SUN
THE VENTURES
酒の苦さよ
五郎 正宗
故郷の人々
コキョウノ ヒトビト
歓喜の歌
五つの赤い風船
CARO MOZART
山本 リンダ
MARY HAMILTON
JOAN BAEZ
埴生の宿
山内 喜美子
アビニョンの橋で
東京少年少女合唱隊
DARK EYES
須藤久雄&ニューダウンビーツオーケストラ
経釈
キョウシャク
WATER IS WIDE
PETE SEEGER
USKA DARA
江利 チエミ
AMEN
OTIS REDDING
CRUEL WAR THE
CHER
津軽じょんがら節
明治大学マンドリンクラブ
デカンショ節
デカンショブシ
歌の翼に
ウタノツバサニ
桃の花咲く
松原 操
AMAZING GRACE
NANA MOUSKOURI
レッドフラッグ
FLIPPER'S GUITAR
相撲甚句
長谷川 久子
デンセンマンの電線音頭
小松 政夫
BAMBA LA
FRANCK POURCEL
さのさ
江利 チエミ
名古屋甚句
ナゴヤジンク
アキラのツーレロ節
小林 旭
かえるの合唱
SAMPLE BATTLERS AMERICA
ドリフの早口ことば
いかりや長介とザ・ドリフターズ
SILENT NIGHT /ORIGINAL/
Bon-Bon Blanco
酒の苦さよ
浅田 あきら
石場かち
関本 登美子
LAURES LOVE /ORIGINAL/
水原 弘
山のロザリア
井上 ひろし
菩提樹
中西 勝之
かなづちトントン
速水 けんたろう
相馬盆唄
大友 良英スペシャルビッグバンド
ケンタッキーの我が家
鮫島 有美子
YELLOW ROSE OF TEXAS THE
ROYAL PHILHARMONIC POPS ORCHES
菩提樹
東京レディースシンガーズ
クラリネットをこわしちゃった
アグネス・チャン
さよならの手紙
堀江 美都子
若いいのち
ハニー・ナイツ
小ぎつね
コギツネ
どうだどうだ
堀江 美都子
LOVE ME TENDER
GAZEBO with THE TYCOONS
ブラームスの子守歌
アグネス・チャン
デンセンマンの電線音頭
デンセンマン、伊東四朗、小松政夫、スクールメイツ・ジュニア
思い出
竹本 絵里子
さよならの手紙
サヨナラノ テガミ
金比羅舟々(二部合唱)
コンピラ フネフネ
故郷を離るる歌
コキョウオ ハナルルウタ
歌の翼に
東京レディース・オーケストラ
JUIJINSATAEK SAECCHAETTAL /VOCAL/
JO YEONG NAM(趙 英男)
石場かち
千代田 おさむ
みんなで手をたたこう
ミンナデ テオ タタコウ
アキラのツーレロ節
小林 旭 with 東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ
さのさ
サノサ
サラスポンダ
ダーク・ダックス
アキラのダンチョネ節
小林 旭
モーツアルトの子守唄
島田 祐子
しげさ節
シゲサブシ
かっこうのごあいさつ
速水 けんたろう
かえるの合唱
TARAKO&菊池正美
みじかくも美しく燃え
岩崎 宏美
とうだいもり
加藤 登紀子
小鳥の結婚式
小鳩 くるみ
福寿草(ふくじゅそう)
フクジュソウ
TEN SECONDS TO HEAVEN
THE VENTURES
モーツアルトの子守唄
モオツアルトノコモリウ
よろこびの歌
矢野 顕子
わらの中の七面鳥
クラウン少女合唱団
EJ LUCKA LUCKA ZELENA /ORIGINAL/
橋本 勇夫
美しき青きドナウ
ウツクシキ アオキドナウ
気のいいアヒル
クラウン少女合唱団
NI BU AI WO AI SHEI
F4
モルダウ
モルダウ
GABRIEL S MESSAGE
STING
神分
ジンブン
相馬盆唄
ソウマ ボンウタ
ヴォルガの船歌
菅原 やすのり
ヨドバシカメラの歌
MISATO COMPLEX
キッスは目にしてぽお!
ヴィーナス
美しき青きドナウ
由紀 さおり・デューク・エイセス
かけ算九九ロック!<7~9の段>
カケザン クク ロック 7 9 ノ ダン
サンタルチア
ボニー・ジャックス
ぶんぶんぶん
ブンブンブン
ピクニック
TARAKO&菊池正美
シャロムの歌
ダーク・ダックス
車にゆられて
クルマニ ユラレテ
ADIEU L
Tina
(原曲)かっぽれ
森繁 久彌
四智梵語
シチノ ボンゴ
ピクニック
天地総子・クラウン少女合唱団
フニクリフニクラ
横内正&山の仲間たち
カナダ国歌(おおカナダ)
カナダ コッカ
思い出
由紀 さおり・デューク・エイセス
アニーローリー
東京少年少女合唱隊
冗談炭坑節
ザ・ドリフターズ
夢帰行
小林 旭
故郷の人々
由紀 さおり・安田 祥子
酒の苦さよ
三橋 美智也
君が代行進曲
キミガヨ コウシンキョク
希望のささやき
更科 寿子
ともだち讃歌
DISNEY
IT S NOW OR NEVER
WET WET WET
有難度や節
RADIO HEAVEN
言葉質(ことばじち)
コトバジチ
ラ・スパニョラ
ラ スパニョラ
アマリリス
アマリリス
カリンカ
カリンカ
小さな木の実
大庭 照子
雪のこぼうず
ユキノ コボウズ
ピクニック
CoCo
カステラ一番
金益 研二
東京阿呆鳥
トウキョウ アホウ ドリ
小さな木の実
北田 康広
IT S NOW OR NEVER
ELVIS PRESLEY
J AI PERDU LE DO DE MA CLARINETTE /ORIGINAL/
水森 亜土
復興節
フッコウ ブシ
かえるの合唱
クラウン少女合唱団
統一列車は走る
トウイツレッシャワ ハシル
恋するヤツデンワニ
コイスル ヤツデンワニ
月と男心
ツキト オトコゴコロ
私が郵便馬車の御者だった頃
ダーク・ダックス
IT S NOW OR NEVER
寺内タケシ&ブルージーンズ
STREETS OF LAREDO /ORIGINAL/
MERCURY REV
ドリフの早口ことば
ザ・ドリフターズ
かけ算九九ロック!<4~6の段>
カケザン クク ロック 4 6 ノ ダン
春風
森本 恵夫
TOM DOOLEY
タイム・ファイブ
ドリフの早口ことば
ドリフ ノ ハヤクチ コトバ
名古屋名物
光本 佳し子
さいはて女工節
サイハテ ジョコウブシ
かなづちトントン
カナズチ トン トン
5つのメロンパン
イツツノ メロンパン
びんのほつれ
市丸
小ぎつね
クラウン少女合唱団
トロイカ
アグネス・チャン
どうだどうだ
ドウダ ドウダ
SILENT NIGHT /ORIGINAL/
Rin'
手をたたきましょう
クラウン少女合唱団(ソロ)上野美穂
佐渡おけさ
1
アイラブユー
堀江 美都子
カステラ一番
カステライチバン
YELLOW ROSE OF TEXAS THE
STAN FREBERG
一週間
ダーク・ダックス
おさま甚句
伊藤 陽扇
アビニョンの橋で
ケロポンズ
あのひとは
堀江 美都子
(原曲)かっぽれ
湯浅 みつ子
さらばナポリ
ボニー・ジャックス
アキラのソーラン節
アキラノ ソオランブシ
レディス&ジェントルマン&おとっさん・おっかさん
レディス アンド ジェントルマン アンド オトッサン オッカサン
JEUX INTERDITS // JEUX INTERDITS
PAUL MAURIAT
ウェーバーの子守歌
ウエエバアノコモリウタ
アロハオエ
ダーク・ダックス
SUMMER SNOW
SISSEL FEATURING ZAMFIR
中国地方の子守唄
ATAHUALPA YUPANQUI
カステラ一番
MISATO COMPLEX
青い空
アグネス・チャン
サンタルチア
森本 恵夫
炭坑節
氷川 きよし
小さな木の実
小鳩 くるみ
でいかし節
饒辺 勝子
秋山のよさ節
アキヤマノ ヨサブシ
NOCTE SURGENTES VIGILEMUS OMNES /ORIGINAL/
SweetS
ぶんぶんぶん
クラウン少女合唱団
ジングルベル
しゅう さえこ
メリさんのひつじ
SAMPLE BATTLERS AMERICA
もみの木
タンポポ児童合唱団
若いいのち
ワカイ イノチ
ある晴れた日に
屋良 文雄
捨煙管(すてぎせる)
ステギセル
ひいらぎかざろう
ヒイラギ カザロウ
ドリフ音頭
加藤 茶
九条錫杖
クジョウ シャクジョウ
アロハオエ
アロハオエ
草競馬
クサケイバ
中城情話
城間 ひろみ
ひいらぎかざろう
小島 策朗
ピクニック
ピクニツク
WATER IS WIDE THE
KARLA BONOFF
SCOTCH AND SODA
TERESA BRIGHT
ざんざ節
ザンザ ブシ
DARK EYES
THE GREAT JAZZ TRIO
故郷の廃家
宗次郎
恋はやさし野辺の花よ
錦織 健
さすらい
小林 旭
地獄の運動会
嘉門 達夫
転読
テンドク
光の路
ヒカリノ ミチ
おめでとうクリスマス
大友 剛
アキラのツーレロ節
アキラノ ツウレロブシ
ラララ肩パットのうた
BUBBLY TAMAMI
東京節
ザ・ドリフターズ
大きな栗の木の下で
オオキナ クリノ キノシタデ
アンニーローリー
1
OH!ラーメン
オオ ラアメン
美山の子守唄
ミヤマノ コモリウタ
検索
検索
ウクレレ, コード
P D